• B2

  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Strasser, ErwinTechnische stafHoofd coach
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    23 jan.21:00Duko MW1 - DLKV MW1
    26 jan.11:05Oost-Arnhem C1 - Duko C1
    26 jan.12:10Wageningen B4 - Duko B2
    26 jan.13:30Duko D1 - Rivalen D1
    26 jan.14:30Duko C2 - DLKV C1
    27 jan.11:00Apeldoorn 5 - Duko 3
    27 jan.14:30OKO/BIES 1 - Duko 1
    27 jan.15:45Zwart Wit 3 - Duko 2
    30 jan.21:00Duko MW2 - Devinco MW1
    2 feb.09:00Duko F1 - Apeldoorn F1
    2 feb.09:00Duko D1 - Noviomagum D1
    2 feb.10:00Duko B2 - DKOD B1
    2 feb.11:00Duko B1 - Apeldoorn B2
    2 feb.12:15Devinco C2 - Duko C2
    2 feb.16:05Tiel '72 A2 - Duko A1
    2 feb.18:40KVZ C2 - Duko C1
    3 feb.14:30Duko 2 - EKC Nääs 2
    3 feb.15:45Duko 1 - EKC Nääs 1
    5 feb.21:00Zwaluwen MW2 - Duko MW2
    6 feb.21:00Duko MW1 - Zwaluwen MW1
    9 feb.09:00Duko C1 - Zwaluwen C1
    9 feb.10:00DWS D2 - Duko D1
    9 feb.11:00Duko A1 - EKCA/CIBOD A1
    9 feb.11:00KVZ B2 - Duko B2
    9 feb.12:15Noviomagum B1 - Duko B1
    9 feb.12:35Rheko F1 - Duko F1
    10 feb.10:15HKC (He) 4 - Duko 3
    10 feb.11:25HKC (He) 3 - Duko 2
    10 feb.13:50HKC (He) 1 - Duko 1
    13 feb.21:00Wageningen MW1 - Duko MW2
    13 feb.21:00Reehorst '45 MW3 - Duko MW1
    16 feb.09:00Duko F1 - KVZ F2
    16 feb.09:00Duko D1 - DKOD D3
    16 feb.10:00Duko B2 - ODIK B2
    16 feb.11:00Duko A1 - Rheko A2
    16 feb.14:00Regio '72 C1 - Duko C2
    16 feb.16:00Kesteren B2 - Duko B1
    17 feb.12:05EKCA/CIBOD 3 - Duko 3
    20 feb.21:00Duko MW2 - Reehorst '45 MW2
    21 feb.21:00KVZ MW1 - Duko MW1
    23 feb.09:00Duko C1 - DKOD C1
    23 feb.10:00Duko B1 - Hemur Enge B1
    23 feb.11:00Duko B2 - Reehorst '45 B2
    24 feb.13:40DOS-WK 5 - Duko 3
    27 feb.21:00Duko MW1 - Oost-Arnhem MW1
    3 mrt.14:45Kinea 1 - Duko 1
    9 mrt.09:00Duko C2 - Rivalen C1
    9 mrt.10:00Duko C1 - Devinco C1
    9 mrt.11:00Duko B1 - Keizer Karel B1
    9 mrt.11:10Zetten D2 - Duko D1
    9 mrt.12:00Rheko A2 - Duko A1
    9 mrt.12:15Devinco F1 - Duko F1
    9 mrt.18:00DKOD B1 - Duko B2
    10 mrt.14:30Duko 3 - Rigtersbleek/Cottus 4
    10 mrt.15:40Duko 2 - Apeldoorn 4
    10 mrt.16:50Duko 1 - SIOS (W) 1
    13 mrt.20:30DLKV MW1 - Duko MW1
    13 mrt.21:00Duko MW2 - Wesstar MW1
    16 mrt.10:00Mélynas D1 - Duko D1
    16 mrt.11:05Zetten A1 - Duko A1
    16 mrt.12:15EKCA/CIBOD F2 - Duko F1
    17 mrt.14:30Duko 3 - DOS-WK 5
    17 mrt.15:40Duko 2 - Zwaluwen 3
    17 mrt.16:50Duko 1 - Rodenburg 1
    23 mrt.12:00Duko F1 - DVO/Accountor F3
    23 mrt.12:00Duko D1 - DWS D2
    23 mrt.12:40DOT (O) B2 - Duko B1
    23 mrt.13:00Duko C2 - Zwaluwen C2
    23 mrt.13:10Rheko C1 - Duko C1
    23 mrt.14:00Duko A1 - DVO/Accountor A5
    23 mrt.14:00DVO/Accountor B4 - Duko B2
    24 mrt.10:20AKC (Al) 4 - Duko 3
    24 mrt.11:30AKC (Al) 3 - Duko 2
    24 mrt.14:30Koru 1 - Duko 1
    26 mrt.21:30DVO/Accountor MW1 - Duko MW1
    27 mrt.21:00Duko MW2 - DOT (O) MW1
    30 mrt.09:00Duko C1 - Oost-Arnhem C1
    30 mrt.09:15DLKV C1 - Duko C2
    30 mrt.10:00Duko B2 - Wageningen B4
    30 mrt.11:00Duko B1 - Noviomagum B1
    30 mrt.13:30Rivalen D1 - Duko D1
    31 mrt.14:30Duko 3 - Apeldoorn 5
    31 mrt.15:40Duko 2 - Zwart Wit 3
    31 mrt.16:50Duko 1 - OKO/BIES 1
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    Geen informatie

  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.