• MW2-Zaal Zaal

  • Technische Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Duko MW2 (ZM Midweek)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Reehorst '45 MW212120024
    2DOT (O) MW11271415
    3Duko MW21271415
    4Wesstar MW11250710
    5Wageningen MW11250710
    6Devinco MW1124179
    7Zwaluwen MW21201111
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Dijkstra, SarianTeamspeler
    Eijkelkamp, FonsTeamspeler
    Hendriks, JaapTeamspeler
    Meulmeester, EllenTeamspeler
    Smeenk, JannekeTeamspeler
    Steinvoort, IlonaTeamspeler
    Strasser, ErwinTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.