• MW1-Zaal Zaal

  • Technische Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Duko MW1 (ZM Midweek)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1KVZ MW112101121
    2Olympus '58 MW112100220
    3Rheko MW11280416
    4Zwaluwen MW11261513
    5Duko MW11251611
    6Oost-Arnhem MW11250710
    7SEV MW11220104
    8DLKV MW11201111
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Hendriks, LonnekeTeamspeler
    Jansen, ToscaTeamspeler
    Mullem, Mark vanTeamspeler
    Sap, EdwinTeamspeler
    Schoolderman, JurgenTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.