• MW1-Zaal Zaal

  • Technische Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Duko MW1 (ZM Midweek)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1KVZ MW112120024
    2Oost-Arnhem MW11282218
    3DVO/Accountor MW11251611
    4Duko MW1124179
    5Zwaluwen MW1124088
    6DLKV MW1123278
    7Reehorst '45 MW3123096
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Hendriks, LonnekeTeamspeler
    Hendriks, TomTeamspeler
    Jansen, ToscaTeamspeler
    Mullem, Mark vanTeamspeler
    Neijenhuis, RemcoTeamspeler
    Rouwenhorst, RianneTeamspeler
    Sap, EdwinTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.